Home Contact Motorsport / F1 Other Sports For Webmasters
 

Football Schedule - Current BST Time 

09:05 Australia A-League : Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne City BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

11:20 Australia A-League : Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners
BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

14:00 Super Lig : Gaziantepspor vs Genclerbirligi
beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62)

16:00 South Africa DStv Premiership : AmaZulu vs SuperSport United
SuperSport PSL (CH-1)

16:30 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : NEC vs Den Bosch
ESPN 1 NL (CH-2)

16:30 Romania Liga II : Concordia Chiajna vs FC U Craiova 1948
Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-3)

16:30 Bulgarian Cup : CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-4)

17:00 Super Lig : Yeni Malatyaspor vs Besiktas
beIN SPORTS USA (CH-5) | beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

17:30 Puchar Polski : Puszcza Niepolomice vs Arka Gdynia
Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

18:30 DFB Pokal : Jahn Regensburg vs Werder Bremen
Sky Sport 2 HD Germany (CH-6) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

18:30 Italy Serie A : Lazio vs Torino
SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Sky Sport Serie A IT (CH-7) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94)

18:45 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Utrecht II vs Dordrecht
ESPN 2 NL (CH-1)

19:00 England League One : Gillingham vs Milton Keynes Dons
iFollow (CH-8)

19:00 England League One : Wigan Athletic vs Charlton Athletic
iFollow (CH-9)

19:30 Cupa Romaniei : Chindia Targoviste vs CSU Craiova
Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-3)

20:00 England League One : Accrington Stanley vs Ipswich Town iFollow (CH-10)

20:00 England League One : Blackpool vs Crewe Alexandra
iFollow (CH-11)

20:00 England League One : Burton Albion vs Bristol Rovers
iFollow (CH-12)

20:00 England League One : Doncaster Rovers vs Portsmouth
iFollow (CH-13)

20:00 England League One : Lincoln City vs Fleetwood Town
iFollow (CH-14)

20:00 England League One : Northampton Town vs Plymouth Argyle
iFollow (CH-15)

20:00 England League One : Oxford United vs Peterborough United
iFollow (CH-16)

20:00 England League One : Shrewsbury Town vs AFC Wimbledon
iFollow (CH-17)

20:00 England Championship : Cardiff City vs Derby County
iFollow (CH-19)

20:00 England Championship : Millwall vs Preston North End
iFollow (CH-20)

20:00 England Championship : Coventry City vs Middlesbrough
iFollow (CH-21)

20:00 England Championship : Huddersfield Town vs Birmingham City
iFollow (CH-22)

20:30 Puchar Polski : Lech Poznan vs Rakow Czestochowa
Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

20:45 England League One : Hull City vs Rochdale
iFollow (CH-2)

20:45 DFB Pokal : Borussia M'gladbach vs Borussia Dortmund
ESPNEWS (CH-4) | Sky Sport 3 HD Germany (CH-6) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

20:45 Italy Serie A : Juventus vs Spezia
SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Sky Sport Serie A IT (CH-7) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94)

20:45 England Championship : Nottingham Forest vs Luton Town
iFollow (CH-23)

21:00 England Premier League : Manchester City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
NBCSN (CH-43) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-61) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | Sky Sport 1 HD Germany (CH-24) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92)

21:00 England Championship : Reading vs Blackburn Rovers
Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82)

21:00 KNVB Beker : Vitesse vs VVV
ESPN Netherlands (CH-1)

23:15 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : Mirassol vs Novorizontino
SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

00:00 Liga MX : Atlas vs Atletico San Luis
TUDN USA (CH-66)

01:30 Copa Libertadores : Universidad Católica vs Liverpool
beIN SPORTS USA (CH-5) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

02:00 Liga MX : Tigres UANL vs Toluca
TUDN USA (CH-66)

04:00 Liga MX : León vs Puebla
TUDN USA (CH-66)

 

Home Contact Privacy Policy

 

Copyright 2019 - soccerstreamslive.co